Game Results |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Overall | Conference | Attend | Goalie | Site | ||||
| Mar 03, 2014 | vs Wilkes | 11-19 | L | 0- 1- 0 | 0- 0- 0 | 34 | Nicole Gerling (0-1) | Myrtle Beach, S.C. | |||
| Mar 05, 2014 | vs Ferrum | 16-17 | L | 0- 2- 0 | 0- 0- 0 | 54 | Nicole Gerling (0-2) | Myrtle Beach, S.C. | |||
| 03/08/2014 | at Elmira | 9-11 | L | 0- 3- 0 | 0- 0- 0 | 73 | Nicole Gerling | Elmira, NY | |||
| Mar 11, 2014 | at Marywood | 13-14 | L | 0- 4- 0 | 0- 0- 0 | 109 | Nicole Gerling (0-4) | Scranton, Pa. | |||
| Mar 14, 2014 | GWYNEDD MERCY | W | 20-7 | 1- 4- 0 | 0- 0- 0 | 146 | Nicole Gerling (1-4) | Williamsport, Pa. | |||
| Mar 18, 2014 | at King's (Pa.) | W | 17-11 | 2- 4- 0 | 0- 0- 0 | 56 | Nicole Gerling (2-4) | Wilkes-Barre, Pa. | |||
| Mar 21, 2014 | RUTGERS-CAMDEN | W | 15-6 | 3- 4- 0 | 0- 0- 0 | 206 | Nicole Gerling (3-4) | Williamsport, Pa. | |||
| Mar 24, 2014 | BARD | W | 18-10 | 4- 4- 0 | 0- 0- 0 | 98 | Nicole Gerling (4-4) | Williamsport, Pa. | |||
| * | Mar 26, 2014 | LEBANON VALLEY | 4-16 | L | 4- 5- 0 | 0- 1- 0 | 87 | Nicole Gerling (4-5) | Williamsport, Pa. | ||
| * | Mar 29, 2014 | ALVERNIA | 10-13 | L | 4- 6- 0 | 0- 2- 0 | 98 | Nicole Gerling (4-6) | Williamsport, Pa. | ||
| * | Apr 02, 2014 | at Messiah | 5-17 | L | 4- 7- 0 | 0- 3- 0 | 58 | Nicole Gerling (4-7) | Grantham, PA | ||
| * | Apr 05, 2014 | HOOD | W | 20-7 | 5- 7- 0 | 1- 3- 0 | 107 | Nicole Gerling (5-7) | Williamsport, Pa. | ||
| Apr 07, 2014 | at Arcadia | 3-18 | L | 5- 8- 0 | 1- 3- 0 | 37 | Nicole Gerling (5-8) | Glenside, Pa. | |||
| * | Apr 12, 2014 | WIDENER | 10-17 | L | 5- 9- 0 | 1- 4- 0 | 124 | Nicole Gerling (5-9) | Williamsport, Pa. | ||
| * | Apr 17, 2014 | at Albright | 6-15 | L | 5-10- 0 | 1- 5- 0 | 245 | Casey Martindale | Reading, Pa. | ||
| * | Apr 26, 2014 | at Stevenson | 5-19 | L | 5-11- 0 | 1- 6- 0 | 204 | Nicole Gerling (5-11) | Owings Mills, Md. |
| Team Record | W-L-T |
| Overall | 5-11 |
| Conference | 1-6 |
| Home | 4-3 |
| Away | 1-6 |
| Neutral | 0-2 |
| Overtime | 0-0 |
| Attendance | Dates | Total | Average |
| Total | 16 | 1736 | 108 |
| Home | 7 | 866 | 124 |
| Away | 7 | 782 | 112 |
| Neutral | 2 | 88 | 44 |
Team Game-by-Game |
| TEAM STATISTICS |
| Date | Opponent | Score | G | A | Pts | Sh | Shot% | SOG | SOG% | GWG | FPG | FPS | GB | DC | T/O | CT |
| Mar 03, 2014 | vs Wilkes | 11-19 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 25 | .440 | 19 | .760 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 12 | 22 | 13 |
| Mar 05, 2014 | vs Ferrum | 16-17 | 16 | 6 | 22 | 28 | .571 | 24 | .857 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
| 03/08/2014 | at Elmira | 9-11 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 22 | .409 | 19 | .864 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 12 | 24 | 12 |
| Mar 11, 2014 | at Marywood | 13-14 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 27 | .481 | 22 | .815 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 15 | 17 | 8 |
| Mar 14, 2014 | GWYNEDD MERCY | 20-7 | 20 | 13 | 33 | 33 | .606 | 25 | .758 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 15 | 16 | 8 |
| Mar 18, 2014 | at King's (Pa.) | 17-11 | 17 | 6 | 23 | 37 | .459 | 28 | .757 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 7 |
| Mar 21, 2014 | RUTGERS-CAMDEN | 15-6 | 15 | 7 | 22 | 30 | .500 | 24 | .800 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 14 | 13 | 5 |
| Mar 24, 2014 | BARD | 18-10 | 18 | 7 | 25 | 33 | .545 | 26 | .788 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 18 | 25 | 6 |
| Mar 26, 2014 | LEBANON VALLEY | 4-16 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | .500 | 5 | .625 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 10 | 25 | 5 |
| Mar 29, 2014 | ALVERNIA | 10-13 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 26 | .385 | 17 | .654 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 7 | 19 | 6 |
| Apr 02, 2014 | at Messiah | 5-17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7 | .714 | 7 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 19 | 5 |
| Apr 05, 2014 | HOOD | 20-7 | 20 | 7 | 27 | 34 | .588 | 27 | .794 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 16 | 19 | 5 |
| Apr 07, 2014 | at Arcadia | 3-18 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | .200 | 9 | .600 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 1 |
| Apr 12, 2014 | WIDENER | 10-17 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 27 | .370 | 15 | .556 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 7 | 15 | 4 |
| Apr 17, 2014 | at Albright | 6-15 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 13 | .462 | 9 | .692 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 24 | 5 |
| Apr 26, 2014 | at Stevenson | 5-19 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14 | .357 | 9 | .643 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 2 |
| Lycoming | 182-217 | 182 | 73 | 255 | 379 | .480 | 285 | .752 | 5 | 32 | 86 | 355 | 180 | 293 | 101 | |
| Opponent | 217 | 100 | 317 | 492 | .441 | 392 | .797 | 11 | 34 | 82 | 347 | 250 | 245 | 126 |
| TEAM PER-GAME |
|
Games played: 16 Shots per game: 23.69 Goals per game: 11.38 Assists per game: 4.56 Points per game: 15.94 Faceoff W-L pct: 0.000 Clear pct.: 0.660 |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Minutes | GA | GAAVg | Saves | Save% | W | L | T |
| Mar 03, 2014 | vs Wilkes | 11-19 | 60:00 | 19 | 19.00 | 13 | .406 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 05, 2014 | vs Ferrum | 16-17 | 60:00 | 17 | 18.00 | 14 | .452 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 03/08/2014 | at Elmira | 9-11 | 60:00 | 11 | 15.67 | 11 | .500 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 11, 2014 | at Marywood | 13-14 | 60:00 | 14 | 15.25 | 7 | .333 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 14, 2014 | GWYNEDD MERCY | 20-7 | 60:00 | 7 | 13.60 | 8 | .533 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 18, 2014 | at King's (Pa.) | 17-11 | 60:00 | 11 | 13.17 | 5 | .312 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 21, 2014 | RUTGERS-CAMDEN | 15-6 | 60:00 | 6 | 12.14 | 6 | .500 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 24, 2014 | BARD | 18-10 | 60:00 | 10 | 11.88 | 16 | .615 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 26, 2014 | LEBANON VALLEY | 4-16 | 60:00 | 16 | 12.33 | 11 | .407 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 29, 2014 | ALVERNIA | 10-13 | 60:00 | 13 | 12.40 | 18 | .581 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 02, 2014 | at Messiah | 5-17 | 60:00 | 17 | 12.82 | 6 | .261 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 05, 2014 | HOOD | 20-7 | 60:00 | 7 | 12.33 | 12 | .632 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 07, 2014 | at Arcadia | 3-18 | 60:00 | 18 | 12.77 | 9 | .333 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 12, 2014 | WIDENER | 10-17 | 60:00 | 17 | 13.07 | 13 | .433 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 17, 2014 | at Albright | 6-15 | 60:00 | 15 | 13.20 | 13 | .464 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 26, 2014 | at Stevenson | 5-19 | 60:00 | 19 | 13.56 | 13 | .406 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Totals | 182-217 | 960:00 | 217 | 13.56 | 175 | .446 | 5 | 11 | 0 | |
| Opponent | 960:00 | 182 | 13.56 | 103 | .361 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
Opponent Game-by-Game |
| OPPONENT STATISTICS |
| Date | Opponent | Score | G | A | Pts | Sh | Shot% | SOG | SOG% | GWG | FPG | FPS | GB | DC | T/O | CT |
| Mar 03, 2014 | vs Wilkes | 11-19 | 19 | 6 | 25 | 37 | .514 | 32 | .865 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 20 | 21 | 14 |
| Mar 05, 2014 | vs Ferrum | 16-17 | 17 | 12 | 29 | 39 | .436 | 31 | .795 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 22 | 25 | 15 | 6 |
| 03/08/2014 | at Elmira | 9-11 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 27 | .407 | 22 | .815 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 9 | 18 | 20 |
| Mar 11, 2014 | at Marywood | 13-14 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 24 | .583 | 21 | .875 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 8 |
| Mar 14, 2014 | GWYNEDD MERCY | 20-7 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 19 | .368 | 15 | .789 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 21 | 4 |
| Mar 18, 2014 | at King's (Pa.) | 17-11 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 27 | .407 | 16 | .593 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 6 |
| Mar 21, 2014 | RUTGERS-CAMDEN | 15-6 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 17 | .353 | 12 | .706 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 15 | 4 |
| Mar 24, 2014 | BARD | 18-10 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 34 | .294 | 26 | .765 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 36 | 12 | 15 | 2 |
| Mar 26, 2014 | LEBANON VALLEY | 4-16 | 16 | 9 | 25 | 36 | .444 | 27 | .750 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 12 | 13 | 12 |
| Mar 29, 2014 | ALVERNIA | 10-13 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 40 | .325 | 31 | .775 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 18 | 15 | 8 |
| Apr 02, 2014 | at Messiah | 5-17 | 17 | 13 | 30 | 25 | .680 | 23 | .920 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 14 | 8 |
| Apr 05, 2014 | HOOD | 20-7 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 20 | .350 | 19 | .950 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 18 | 5 |
| Apr 07, 2014 | at Arcadia | 3-18 | 18 | 9 | 27 | 34 | .529 | 27 | .794 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 7 |
| Apr 12, 2014 | WIDENER | 10-17 | 17 | 7 | 24 | 36 | .472 | 30 | .833 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 22 | 16 | 6 |
| Apr 17, 2014 | at Albright | 6-15 | 15 | 6 | 21 | 38 | .395 | 28 | .737 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 13 | 8 |
| Apr 26, 2014 | at Stevenson | 5-19 | 19 | 9 | 28 | 39 | .487 | 32 | .821 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 9 | 8 |
| Opponent | 217-182 | 217 | 100 | 317 | 492 | .441 | 392 | .797 | 11 | 34 | 82 | 347 | 250 | 245 | 126 | |
| Lycoming | 182 | 73 | 255 | 379 | .480 | 285 | .752 | 5 | 32 | 86 | 355 | 180 | 293 | 101 |
| OPPONENT PER-GAME |
|
Games played: 16 Shots per game: 30.75 Goals per game: 13.56 Assists per game: 6.25 Points per game: 19.81 Faceoff W-L pct: 0.000 Clear pct.: 0.660 |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Minutes | GA | GAAVg | Saves | Save% | W | L | T |
| Mar 03, 2014 | vs Wilkes | 11-19 | 60:00 | 11 | 11.00 | 8 | .421 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 05, 2014 | vs Ferrum | 16-17 | 60:00 | 16 | 13.50 | 8 | .333 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 03/08/2014 | at Elmira | 9-11 | 60:00 | 9 | 12.00 | 10 | .526 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 11, 2014 | at Marywood | 13-14 | 60:00 | 13 | 12.25 | 9 | .409 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 14, 2014 | GWYNEDD MERCY | 20-7 | 60:00 | 20 | 13.80 | 5 | .200 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 18, 2014 | at King's (Pa.) | 17-11 | 60:00 | 17 | 14.33 | 11 | .393 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 21, 2014 | RUTGERS-CAMDEN | 15-6 | 60:00 | 15 | 14.43 | 9 | .375 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 24, 2014 | BARD | 18-10 | 60:00 | 18 | 14.88 | 8 | .308 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 26, 2014 | LEBANON VALLEY | 4-16 | 60:00 | 4 | 13.67 | 1 | .200 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 29, 2014 | ALVERNIA | 10-13 | 60:00 | 10 | 13.30 | 7 | .412 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 02, 2014 | at Messiah | 5-17 | 60:00 | 5 | 12.55 | 2 | .286 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 05, 2014 | HOOD | 20-7 | 60:00 | 20 | 13.17 | 7 | .259 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 07, 2014 | at Arcadia | 3-18 | 60:00 | 3 | 12.38 | 6 | .667 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 12, 2014 | WIDENER | 10-17 | 60:00 | 10 | 12.21 | 5 | .333 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 17, 2014 | at Albright | 6-15 | 60:00 | 6 | 11.80 | 3 | .333 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 26, 2014 | at Stevenson | 5-19 | 60:00 | 5 | 11.38 | 4 | .444 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Opponent | 217-182 | 960:00 | 182 | 11.38 | 103 | .361 | 11 | 5 | 0 | |
| Lycoming | 960:00 | 217 | 11.38 | 175 | .446 | 5 | 11 | 0 |
Team Game-by-Game Comparison |
| Date | Opponent | Score | Goals | Assists | Shots | On Goal | GB | T/O | Faceoff | Clears |
| Mar 03, 2014 | vs Wilkes | 11-19 | 11/19 | 5/6 | 25/37 | 19/32 | 32/33 | 22/21 | 0/0 | 17-27/11-15 |
| Mar 05, 2014 | vs Ferrum | 16-17 | 16/17 | 6/12 | 28/39 | 24/31 | 19/22 | 10/15 | 0/0 | 15-21/9-12 |
| 03/08/2014 | at Elmira | 9-11 | 9/11 | 3/5 | 22/27 | 19/22 | 23/27 | 24/18 | 0/0 | 14-19/15-23 |
| Mar 11, 2014 | at Marywood | 13-14 | 13/14 | 7/4 | 27/24 | 22/21 | 16/16 | 17/15 | 0/0 | 8-13/8-15 |
| Mar 14, 2014 | GWYNEDD MERCY | 20-7 | 20/7 | 13/3 | 33/19 | 25/15 | 31/21 | 16/21 | 0/0 | 17-20/8-15 |
| Mar 18, 2014 | at King's (Pa.) | 17-11 | 17/11 | 6/1 | 37/27 | 28/16 | 15/17 | 11/18 | 0/0 | 3-4/4-8 |
| Mar 21, 2014 | RUTGERS-CAMDEN | 15-6 | 15/6 | 7/2 | 30/17 | 24/12 | 34/18 | 13/15 | 0/0 | 12-15/7-15 |
| Mar 24, 2014 | BARD | 18-10 | 18/10 | 7/6 | 33/34 | 26/26 | 32/36 | 25/15 | 0/0 | 15-22/12-17 |
| Mar 26, 2014 | LEBANON VALLEY | 4-16 | 4/16 | 2/9 | 8/36 | 5/27 | 23/32 | 25/13 | 0/0 | 11-18/16-17 |
| Mar 29, 2014 | ALVERNIA | 10-13 | 10/13 | 1/4 | 26/40 | 17/31 | 31/24 | 19/15 | 0/0 | 18-22/14-16 |
| Apr 02, 2014 | at Messiah | 5-17 | 5/17 | 2/13 | 7/25 | 7/23 | 15/17 | 19/14 | 0/0 | 5-15/5-5 |
| Apr 05, 2014 | HOOD | 20-7 | 20/7 | 7/4 | 34/20 | 27/19 | 30/17 | 19/18 | 0/0 | 14-21/8-12 |
| Apr 07, 2014 | at Arcadia | 3-18 | 3/18 | 1/9 | 15/34 | 9/27 | 9/12 | 16/9 | 0/0 | 7-10/11-15 |
| Apr 12, 2014 | WIDENER | 10-17 | 10/17 | 2/7 | 27/36 | 15/30 | 29/21 | 15/16 | 0/0 | 14-20/11-14 |
| Apr 17, 2014 | at Albright | 6-15 | 6/15 | 2/6 | 13/38 | 9/28 | 9/18 | 24/13 | 0/0 | 8-21/9-11 |
| Apr 26, 2014 | at Stevenson | 5-19 | 5/19 | 2/9 | 14/39 | 9/32 | 7/16 | 18/9 | 0/0 | 10-17/9-12 |
| Totals | 182-217 | 182/217 | 73/100 | 379/492 | 285/392 | 355/347 | 293/245 | 0/0 | 188-285/157-222 |
Note: Game totals are displayed in the format TEAM/OPPONENT for each category
Team High/Low Analysis |
| Lycoming - TEAM GAME HIGHS |
| POINTS | 33 | vs Gwynedd Mercy (Mar 14) | ||
| 27 | vs Hood (Apr 05) | |||
| GOALS | 20 | vs Hood (Apr 05) | ||
| 20 | vs Gwynedd Mercy (Mar 14) | |||
| ASSISTS | 13 | vs Gwynedd Mercy (Mar 14) | ||
| 7 | vs Hood (Apr 05) | |||
| 7 | vs Bard (Mar 24) | |||
| 7 | vs Rutgers-Camden (Mar 21) | |||
| 7 | at Marywood (Mar 11) | |||
| SHOTS | 37 | at King's (Pa.) (Mar 18) | ||
| 34 | vs Hood (Apr 05) | |||
| SHOTS ON GOAL | 28 | at King's (Pa.) (Mar 18) | ||
| 27 | vs Hood (Apr 05) | |||
| SAVES | 18 | vs Alvernia (Mar 29) | ||
| 16 | vs Bard (Mar 24) | |||
| GROUND BALLS | 34 | vs Rutgers-Camden (Mar 21) | ||
| 32 | vs Bard (Mar 24) | |||
| 32 | vs Wilkes (Mar 03) | |||
| TURNOVERS | 25 | vs Lebanon Valley (Mar 26) | ||
| 25 | vs Bard (Mar 24) | |||
| OPP. TURNOVERS | 21 | vs Gwynedd Mercy (Mar 14) | ||
| 21 | vs Wilkes (Mar 03) |
| Opponent - GAME HIGHS |
| POINTS | 30 | at Messiah (Apr 02) | ||
| 29 | vs Ferrum (Mar 05) | |||
| GOALS | 19 | at Stevenson (Apr 26) | ||
| 19 | vs Wilkes (Mar 03) | |||
| ASSISTS | 13 | at Messiah (Apr 02) | ||
| 12 | vs Ferrum (Mar 05) | |||
| SHOTS | 40 | vs Alvernia (Mar 29) | ||
| 39 | at Stevenson (Apr 26) | |||
| 39 | vs Ferrum (Mar 05) | |||
| SHOTS ON GOAL | 32 | at Stevenson (Apr 26) | ||
| 32 | vs Wilkes (Mar 03) | |||
| SAVES | 11 | at King's (Pa.) (Mar 18) | ||
| 10 | at Elmira (03/08/2014) | |||
| GROUND BALLS | 36 | vs Bard (Mar 24) | ||
| 33 | vs Wilkes (Mar 03) | |||
| TURNOVERS | 21 | vs Gwynedd Mercy (Mar 14) | ||
| 21 | vs Wilkes (Mar 03) | |||
| OPP. TURNOVERS | 25 | vs Lebanon Valley (Mar 26) | ||
| 25 | vs Bard (Mar 24) |
| Lycoming - GAME LOWS |
| POINTS | 4 | at Arcadia (Apr 07) | ||
| 6 | vs Lebanon Valley (Mar 26) | |||
| GOALS | 3 | at Arcadia (Apr 07) | ||
| 4 | vs Lebanon Valley (Mar 26) | |||
| ASSISTS | 1 | vs Alvernia (Mar 29) | ||
| 1 | at Arcadia (Apr 07) | |||
| SHOTS | 7 | at Messiah (Apr 02) | ||
| 8 | vs Lebanon Valley (Mar 26) | |||
| SHOTS ON GOAL | 5 | vs Lebanon Valley (Mar 26) | ||
| 7 | at Messiah (Apr 02) | |||
| SAVES | 5 | at King's (Pa.) (Mar 18) | ||
| 6 | vs Rutgers-Camden (Mar 21) | |||
| 6 | at Messiah (Apr 02) | |||
| GROUND BALLS | 7 | at Stevenson (Apr 26) | ||
| 9 | at Arcadia (Apr 07) | |||
| 9 | at Albright (Apr 17) | |||
| TURNOVERS | 10 | vs Ferrum (Mar 05) | ||
| 11 | at King's (Pa.) (Mar 18) | |||
| OPP. TURNOVERS | 9 | at Arcadia (Apr 07) | ||
| 9 | at Stevenson (Apr 26) |
| Opponent - GAME LOWS |
| POINTS | 8 | vs Rutgers-Camden (Mar 21) | ||
| 10 | vs Gwynedd Mercy (Mar 14) | |||
| GOALS | 6 | vs Rutgers-Camden (Mar 21) | ||
| 7 | vs Gwynedd Mercy (Mar 14) | |||
| 7 | vs Hood (Apr 05) | |||
| ASSISTS | 1 | at King's (Pa.) (Mar 18) | ||
| 2 | vs Rutgers-Camden (Mar 21) | |||
| SHOTS | 17 | vs Rutgers-Camden (Mar 21) | ||
| 19 | vs Gwynedd Mercy (Mar 14) | |||
| SHOTS ON GOAL | 12 | vs Rutgers-Camden (Mar 21) | ||
| 15 | vs Gwynedd Mercy (Mar 14) | |||
| SAVES | 1 | vs Lebanon Valley (Mar 26) | ||
| 2 | at Messiah (Apr 02) | |||
| GROUND BALLS | 12 | at Arcadia (Apr 07) | ||
| 16 | at Marywood (Mar 11) | |||
| 16 | at Stevenson (Apr 26) | |||
| TURNOVERS | 9 | at Arcadia (Apr 07) | ||
| 9 | at Stevenson (Apr 26) | |||
| OPP. TURNOVERS | 10 | vs Ferrum (Mar 05) | ||
| 11 | at King's (Pa.) (Mar 18) |
Player High/Low Analysis |
| Lycoming - INDIVIDUAL GAME HIGHS |
| POINTS............. | 9 | Casey Maguire vs Ferrum (Mar 05) | |||
| 7 | Amber Graybill vs Hood (Apr 05) | ||||
| 7 | Casey Maguire at King's (Pa.) (Mar 18) | ||||
| GOALS.............. | 6 | Casey Maguire at King's (Pa.) (Mar 18) | |||
| 6 | Casey Maguire vs Ferrum (Mar 05) | ||||
| ASSISTS............ | 4 | Casey Maguire vs Gwynedd Mercy (Mar 14) | |||
| 4 | Casey Maguire at Marywood (Mar 11) | ||||
| SHOTS.............. | 12 | Casey Maguire at King's (Pa.) (Mar 18) | |||
| 8 | Casey Maguire vs Widener (Apr 12) | ||||
| SHOTS ON GOAL...... | 9 | Casey Maguire at King's (Pa.) (Mar 18) | |||
| 6 | Savannah Fox vs Gwynedd Mercy (Mar 14) | ||||
| 6 | Casey Maguire vs Ferrum (Mar 05) | ||||
| 6 | Savannah Fox vs Ferrum (Mar 05) | ||||
| SAVES.............. | 18 | Nicole Gerling vs Alvernia (Mar 29) | |||
| 16 | Nicole Gerling vs Bard (Mar 24) | ||||
| GROUND BALLS....... | 7 | Erin Cieniewicz vs Alvernia (Mar 29) | |||
| 7 | Maureen Heagy vs Rutgers-Camden (Mar 21) | ||||
| 7 | Erin Cieniewicz at Elmira (03/08/2014) | ||||
| DRAW CONTROLS...... | 11 | Erin Cieniewicz vs Bard (Mar 24) | |||
| 7 | Erin Cieniewicz vs Rutgers-Camden (Mar 21) | ||||
| 7 | Erin Cieniewicz at Marywood (Mar 11) | ||||
| 7 | Erin Cieniewicz at Elmira (03/08/2014) | ||||
| CAUSED TURNOVER.... | 5 | Erin Cieniewicz at Elmira (03/08/2014) | |||
| 3 | Liz Francescone vs Alvernia (Mar 29) | ||||
| 3 | Liz Francescone vs Gwynedd Mercy (Mar 14) | ||||
| 3 | Elizabeth VanHorn at Elmira (03/08/2014) | ||||
| 3 | Liz Francescone vs Ferrum (Mar 05) | ||||
| 3 | Kari Rybak vs Wilkes (Mar 03) |
Game-by-Game Goals-Assists-Points |
| 00 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 10 | ||||
| Opponent | Date | Score | WL | GERLING,NI | RYBAK,KARI | VANHORN,EL | HARSHMAN,K | CONLEY,ALY | QUIGLEY,SA | IACOVIELLO |
| vs Wilkes | Mar 03 | 11-19 | L | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 1-0-1 | 0-0-0 |
| vs Ferrum | Mar 05 | 16-17 | L | 0-0-0 | 1-1-2 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 1-0-1 | 0-0-0 |
| at Elmira | 03/08/20 | 9-11 | L | 0-0-0 | 1-0-1 | 0-0-0 | 1-0-1 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 |
| at Marywood | Mar 11 | 13-14 | L | 0-0-0 | 3-1-4 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | DNP |
| GWYNEDD MERCY | Mar 14 | 20-7 | W | 0-0-0 | 4-1-5 | 0-0-0 | 1-0-1 | 0-1-1 | 1-1-2 | 0-0-0 |
| at King's (Pa.) | Mar 18 | 17-11 | W | 0-0-0 | 2-0-2 | 0-0-0 | 1-0-1 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 |
| RUTGERS-CAMDEN | Mar 21 | 15-6 | W | 0-0-0 | 2-1-3 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-1-1 | DNP |
| BARD | Mar 24 | 18-10 | W | 0-0-0 | 3-1-4 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-1-1 | 0-0-0 | DNP |
| LEBANON VALLEY | Mar 26 | 4-16 | L | 0-0-0 | 2-0-2 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | DNP |
| ALVERNIA | Mar 29 | 10-13 | L | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | DNP |
| at Messiah | Apr 02 | 5-17 | L | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | DNP |
| HOOD | Apr 05 | 20-7 | W | 1-0-1 | 1-0-1 | 1-0-1 | 1-0-1 | 1-0-1 | 1-0-1 | DNP |
| at Arcadia | Apr 07 | 3-18 | L | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 1-0-1 | DNP |
| WIDENER | Apr 12 | 10-17 | L | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | DNP |
| at Albright | Apr 17 | 6-15 | L | DNP | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | DNP | 0-0-0 | DNP |
| at Stevenson | Apr 26 | 5-19 | L | 0-0-0 | 0-1-1 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 1-0-1 | DNP |
| 11 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 20 | 22 | ||||
| Opponent | Date | Score | WL | FRANCESCON | MONTVILAIT | MAGUIRE,CA | FOX,SAVANN | SPERO,ERIC | SHAW,LEANN | HEAGY,MAUR |
| vs Wilkes | Mar 03 | 11-19 | L | 0-0-0 | DNP | 3-1-4 | 2-0-2 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 2-1-3 |
| vs Ferrum | Mar 05 | 16-17 | L | 0-0-0 | DNP | 6-3-9 | 4-1-5 | 0-0-0 | 0-1-1 | 2-0-2 |
| at Elmira | 03/08/20 | 9-11 | L | 0-0-0 | DNP | 2-1-3 | 2-0-2 | 0-0-0 | 1-2-3 | 1-0-1 |
| at Marywood | Mar 11 | 13-14 | L | 0-0-0 | DNP | 1-4-5 | 2-1-3 | 0-0-0 | 1-0-1 | 2-0-2 |
| GWYNEDD MERCY | Mar 14 | 20-7 | W | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 2-4-6 | 5-1-6 | 0-0-0 | 1-1-2 | 3-0-3 |
| at King's (Pa.) | Mar 18 | 17-11 | W | 0-0-0 | DNP | 6-1-7 | 4-1-5 | 0-0-0 | 0-1-1 | 2-0-2 |
| RUTGERS-CAMDEN | Mar 21 | 15-6 | W | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 3-2-5 | 2-1-3 | 0-0-0 | 1-0-1 | 2-0-2 |
| BARD | Mar 24 | 18-10 | W | 0-0-0 | DNP | 2-2-4 | 1-0-1 | 0-0-0 | 2-1-3 | 4-1-5 |
| LEBANON VALLEY | Mar 26 | 4-16 | L | 0-0-0 | DNP | 0-1-1 | 1-0-1 | DNP | 0-1-1 | 0-0-0 |
| ALVERNIA | Mar 29 | 10-13 | L | 0-0-0 | DNP | 2-0-2 | 3-1-4 | 0-0-0 | 1-0-1 | 3-0-3 |
| at Messiah | Apr 02 | 5-17 | L | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 3-0-3 | 0-1-1 | 0-0-0 | 1-0-1 | 0-0-0 |
| HOOD | Apr 05 | 20-7 | W | 1-0-1 | 0-0-0 | 2-0-2 | 3-1-4 | 1-0-1 | 0-0-0 | 2-3-5 |
| at Arcadia | Apr 07 | 3-18 | L | 0-0-0 | DNP | 0-1-1 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 |
| WIDENER | Apr 12 | 10-17 | L | 0-0-0 | DNP | 2-1-3 | 3-0-3 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 4-0-4 |
| at Albright | Apr 17 | 6-15 | L | 0-0-0 | DNP | 1-0-1 | 2-0-2 | 0-0-0 | 2-0-2 | 0-0-0 |
| at Stevenson | Apr 26 | 5-19 | L | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 1-0-1 | 1-0-1 |
| 23 | 24 | 25 | ||||
| Opponent | Date | Score | WL | CIENIEWICZ | MARTINDALE | GRAYBILL,A |
| vs Wilkes | Mar 03 | 11-19 | L | 1-0-1 | DNP | 2-3-5 |
| vs Ferrum | Mar 05 | 16-17 | L | 1-0-1 | DNP | 1-0-1 |
| at Elmira | 03/08/20 | 9-11 | L | 0-0-0 | DNP | 1-0-1 |
| at Marywood | Mar 11 | 13-14 | L | 2-0-2 | DNP | 2-1-3 |
| GWYNEDD MERCY | Mar 14 | 20-7 | W | 0-1-1 | 0-0-0 | 3-3-6 |
| at King's (Pa.) | Mar 18 | 17-11 | W | 1-0-1 | DNP | 1-3-4 |
| RUTGERS-CAMDEN | Mar 21 | 15-6 | W | 2-1-3 | 0-0-0 | 3-1-4 |
| BARD | Mar 24 | 18-10 | W | 3-0-3 | DNP | 3-1-4 |
| LEBANON VALLEY | Mar 26 | 4-16 | L | 1-0-1 | DNP | 0-0-0 |
| ALVERNIA | Mar 29 | 10-13 | L | 1-0-1 | DNP | 0-0-0 |
| at Messiah | Apr 02 | 5-17 | L | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 1-1-2 |
| HOOD | Apr 05 | 20-7 | W | 1-0-1 | 0-0-0 | 4-3-7 |
| at Arcadia | Apr 07 | 3-18 | L | 2-0-2 | DNP | 0-0-0 |
| WIDENER | Apr 12 | 10-17 | L | 0-0-0 | DNP | 1-1-2 |
| at Albright | Apr 17 | 6-15 | L | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 1-2-3 |
| at Stevenson | Apr 26 | 5-19 | L | 0-0-0 | 0-0-0 | 2-1-3 |
Individual Game-by-Game |